Αναλυτικά, το πλήρες πρόγραμμα για τη σεζόν 2018-2019 στην Α1 Γυναικών:
1η Αγωνιστική (27/10/18)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
2η Αγωνιστική (4/11/18)
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
3η Αγωνιστική (11/11/18)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική (25/11/18)
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ- ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
5η Αγωνιστική (2/12/18)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
6η Αγωνιστική (9/12/18)
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7η Αγωνιστική (16/12/18)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ- ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
8η Αγωνιστική (5/1/19)
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ
9η Αγωνιστική (13/1/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
10η Αγωνιστική (20/1/19)
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
11η Αγωνιστική (27/1/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
12η αγωνιστική (3/2/19)
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
13η Αγωνιστική (10/2/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
14η Αγωνιστική (17/2/19)
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
15η Αγωνιστική (24/2/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
16η Αγωνιστική (3/3/19)
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
17η Αγωνιστική (9/3/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ
18η Αγωνιστική (17/3/19)
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
19η Αγωνιστική (31/3/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
20ή Αγωνιστική (7/4/19)
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
21η Αγωνιστική (14/4/19)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ
ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡ.ΙΚΟΥ – ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
22η Αγωνιστική (17/4/19)
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΓΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΘΟΡΙΚΟΥ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ